Spring Equinox GS

03/17/2019

7 and Under

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
65 Baye Mistretta 1st 56.718 56.718 57.591
46 Elise Sonderegger 2nd 58.259 58.259
39 Fiona Mccurdy 3rd 80.663 216.35 80.663
50 Eva Franklin 138.32 138.32

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
40 Flint Melzer 1st 60.869 60.869 66.532
84 Anders Gaasch 2nd 61.517 61.517 63.264

8 - 10

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
66 Finleigh Drake 1st 49.172 50.998 49.172
35 Signe Gaasch 2nd 49.690 49.690 51.025
83 Inga Gaasch 3rd 50.125 50.775 50.125
85 Ingrid Lunden 50.582 50.582 52.994
38 Juniper Mccurdy 52.793 53.375 52.793
52 Dalli Johnson 62.085 62.085 62.994
53 Marlee Johnson 63.243 64.155 63.243
67 Carter Jacobik 67.735 69.804 67.735
54 Brynlee Mikkelson 68.429 68.429 72.176

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
42 Oliver Melzer 1st 50.268 50.268
64 Reed Mistretta 2nd 51.168 51.168 51.380
45 Konrad Franklin 3rd 52.839 52.839 53.007
36 Lockey Strean 71.319 71.319 78.786

11 - 13

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
16 Sole Vermillion 1st 43.072 43.072 43.325
11 Ida Lunden 2nd 43.735 44.542 43.735
93 Phoebe Alverson 3rd 44.147 44.147 47.435
89 Adelia Palchak 48.161 79.145 48.161
56 Maple Devitt 49.774 50.580 49.774
30 Kepler Jacobik 51.891 52.154 51.891
37 Lola Mccurdy 55.807 58.490 55.807

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
26 Carson Swica 1st 40.845 41.876 40.845
61 Isaiah Abelin 2nd 42.949 44.047 42.949
49 Zekeus Franklin 3rd 43.313 47.455 43.313
62 Oscar Drake 43.869 44.088 43.869
72 Gage Jandron 48.242 48.242 50.627

14 - 18

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
92 Fiona Alverson 1st 42.185 43.583 42.185
17 Ellla Vermillion 2nd 45.302 45.302 45.356
59 Rachel Roberts 3rd 49.156 49.156 49.250
96 Paulina Grigsby 53.140 55.352 53.140
25 Madeline Swica 54.454 54.454 54.558

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
80 Braeden Mikkelson 1st 42.710 42.710
33 Bryce Mikkelson 2nd 43.304 43.304
74 Knox Jandron 3rd 45.414 47.482 45.414
9 Micah Barnes 48.577 48.577

19 - 29

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
32 Analise Sala 1st 50.695 50.695 52.892

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
12 Kyler Cavin 1st 35.514 35.701 35.514
2 Ben Ripley 2nd 36.284 37.694 36.284

30 - 39

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
43 Molly Melzer 1st 39.287 39.287 39.381
100 Carly Lewis 2nd 44.513 44.513

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
99 T. Lamar 1st 34.286 34.286 34.490
88 Christopher Palchak 2nd 34.827 35.603 34.827
41 Brian Mccurdy 3rd 34.982 35.747 34.982
44 Tyler Melzer 35.720 36.550 35.720
57 Matt Shortland 43.586 43.586
55 Bret Magelssen 51.112 51.622 51.112

40 - 49

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
4 Stacy Lunden 1st 41.622 41.622 42.161
15 Jennifer Swica 2nd 45.758 46.688 45.758
31 Jessica Bienapfl 3rd 48.940 48.940 49.467
19 Brandi Johnson 49.306 52.197 49.306
79 Dalton Mccurdy 59.460 61.947 59.460

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
51 Jeff Abelin 1st 33.955 34.747 33.955
27 Clayton Bienapfl 2nd 37.030 37.030 44.899
29 Tom Jandron 3rd 42.311 43.156 42.311
47 Charley Franklin 42.480 43.143 42.480
70 Keith Jacobik 44.056 53.904 44.056
78 Matt Johnson 44.765 45.883 44.765
86 Derek Gaasch 44.800 57.181 44.800
90 Dennis Alverson 47.706 47.706
63 Jeremy Mistretta 47.910 47.910 50.969
34 Chad Strean 63.913 73.251 63.913

50 - 59

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
28 Kate Pearson 1st 47.579 49.142 47.579
91 Klee Subik 2nd 48.497 48.497
97 Meesh Simard 3rd 49.840 49.840

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
60 Chris Pannell 1st 35.323 35.711 35.323
58 Tom Anderson 2nd 39.184 40.471 39.184
48 Kevin Simard 3rd 39.266 39.266
5 Nate Howe 39.446 40.945 39.446
71 Greg White 40.940 43.015 40.940
76 Tom Pearson 40.976 40.976 41.223
13 Peter Soper 41.840 42.456 41.840
14 Jeff Vermillion 44.483 44.483
81 Jim Walker 48.021 49.349 48.021
98 Paul Grigsby 50.215 50.215 53.545
73 Tammy Mckinney 51.760 51.760 66.473

60 - 69

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
7 Kris Barnes 1st 41.297 41.297 41.904

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
3 Mills Ripley 1st 38.494 38.494 40.171
8 Rick Barnes 2nd 41.453 41.453 42.277
18 Ben Wood 3rd 46.381 47.864 46.381
95 Eric Saalborn 47.818 48.262 47.818
77 Tracy Homan 52.303 52.303 56.062
75 Mark Deopsomer 52.564 52.564 53.227

70 - 79

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
6 Steven Peterson 1st 39.400 39.400
10 John Maloney 2nd 41.179 43.933 41.179

80 and Over

Female

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
1 Molly Hayes 1st 69.478 73.683 69.478

Male

Bib # Name Place Best Run 1 Run 2
69 John Harkin 1st 38.573 42.701 38.573